3M Volition 8423C 24 Port/w SC/PC SM Coupling 9/125 19' rack mount patch panel

3M 24Port SC Single Mode Rack Mount Fiber Panel
Product Code: XS003830584
Brand: 3M
Warranty: NO
Availability: In Stock
Price Updated On: 05 Mar, 2019
3M 24Port SC Single Mode Rack Mount Fiber Panel
No Specifications Found